Tijdschema Runnersworld

Wie (van Loopgroep 03) loopt wanneer in Runnersworld Haarlem?

Vrijdag 19 december
04.00 - 16.30 Annemieke Vreken
04.30 - 17.00 Casper Evers
05.00 - 17.30 03 holt voor jullie leven
05.30 - 18.00 03 holt voor jullie leven
06.00 - 18.30 03 holt voor jullie leven
06.30 - 19.00 03 holt voor jullie leven
07.00 - 19.30 03 holt voor jullie leven
07.30 - 20.00 03 holt voor jullie leven
09.30 - 10.00 Eva cornet
14.30 - 15.00 Jan Verkerk
15.00 - 15.30 leonard van broekhoven
15.30 - 16.00 Willemijn Jongens
16.30 - 17.00 Marieke Jonker

Zaterdag 20 december
09.00 - 21.30 Marten Kapper
10.30 - 11.00 Willemijn Koolhaas
11.00 - 11.30 Marianne Huisman
11.30 - 12.00 Marianne Huisman
12.00 - 12.30 Sander Assendelft
12.30 - 13.00 Chalet 368
13.00 - 13.30 Chalet 368
13.30 - 14.00 Chalet 368
14.00 - 14.30 Chalet 368
14.30 - 15.00 Chalet 368
15.00 - 15.30 TeamGlühwein
15.30 - 16.00 TeamGlühwein
16.00 - 16.30 TeamGlühwein
16.30 - 17.00 TeamGlühwein

Zondag 21 december
13.00 - 13.30 Sander Assendelft
13.30 - 14.00 Silvia Springveld
14.00 - 14.30 Mirjam Leijnse
14.30 - 15.00 Astrid Tonino
15.00 - 15.30 Team Hof van Sylvius
15.30 - 16.00 Team Hof van Sylvius
16.00 - 16.30 Sjoerd en Sjaak van der Sel

Maandag 22 december
05.00 - 06.00 Nico Swanink
09.00 - 10.00 Team Hof van Sylvius
13.00 - 13.30 Annemarie van Velzen
13.30 - 14.00 Yvonne Sant
14.00 - 14.30 Pauline van Hattum
14.30 - 15.00 Marcel van Koningsbrugge
15.00 - 15.30 Sander Assendelft
15.30 - 16.00 Marie-Louise Rutte
16.00 - 16.30 Stefan van der Pols
16.30 - 17.00 Ron Dautzenberg
17.00 - 17.30 Saskia van der Heijden
17.30 - 18.00 lopen Oase
18.00 - 18.30 lopen Oase
18.30 - 19.00 lopen Oase
19.00 - 20.00 Eva cornet
19.00 - 19.30 lopen Oase
19.30 - 20.00 lopen Oase

Dinsdag 23 december
09.00 - 09.30 Leo Weijers
09.30 - 10.00 KONA Benelux
10.00 - 10.30 KONA Benelux
12.00 - 12.30 Nico Swanink
12.30 - 13.00 Gerard Rutte
13.00 - 13.30 Nelleke Heitkamp
13.30 - 14.00 Henk Ziengs
14.00 - 14.30 Eddy Wagner
14.30 - 15.00 Instituut van Ham
15.00 - 15.30 Instituut van Ham
15.30 - 16.00 Instituut van Ham
16.00 - 16.30 Instituut van Ham
16.30 - 17.00 Sander Assendelft
17.00 - 17.30 Instituut van Ham
17.00 - 17.30 Marieke Jonker
17.30 - 18.00 Instituut van Ham
18.00 - 18.30 Instituut van Ham
18.30 - 19.00 Instituut van Ham
19.00 - 19.30 Instituut van Ham
19.30 - 20.00 Instituut van Ham

Woensdag 24 december
09.00 - 09.30 pepita
09.30 - 10.00 Linda de Boer
10.00 - 10.30 Mark Breed
10.30 - 11.00 Frank van der Laan
11.00 - 11.30 Christiaan Pfrommer
11.30 - 12.00 Willem Branderhorst
12.00 - 12.30 Kees Guit
12.30 - 13.00 Rita Te Lintel Hekkert
13.00 - 13.30 Niels Weiland
13.30 - 14.00 Oscar Gootjes
14.00 - 14.30 Marieke Jonker
14.30 - 15.00 Sjaak Betjes
15.00 - 15.30 Sem Sem
15.30 - 16.00 kim kop
16.00 - 16.30 kim kop
16.30 - 17.00 Sander Assendelft
17.30 - 18.00 Richard Valent
18.00 - 18.30 Marcel van Koningsbrugge
18.30 - 19.00 Susanne Boer
19.00 - 19.30 Joris Ruhe
19.30 - 20.00 03 holt voor jullie leven