Tijdschema Frans Hals

Wie loopt wanneer op de hoofdlocatie in het Frans Hals Hotel?

Donderdag 18 december
22.00 - 23.00 Sabine Hannema
23.00 - 00.00 Otto Korstenbroek

Vrijdag 19 december
00.00 - 01.00 Otto Korstenbroek
01.00 - 02.00 Bram Oorthuizen
02.00 - 03.00 Chantal Jochemina Slor
03.00 - 04.00 Fred Roelofs
04.00 - 05.00 Bas van Aken
05.00 - 06.00 Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
06.00 - 07.00 Andrew Thompson
07.00 - 08.00 Peter Henrichs
08.00 - 09.00 Yvonne Mulder
09.00 - 10.00 Nicole Akkermans
09.30 - 10.00 Eva cornet
10.00 - 11.00 Stephanie Vinkes
11.00 - 12.00 debbie van beek
12.00 - 13.00 Seb Goezinnen
13.00 - 14.00 Roland Luykx
13.00 - 14.00 Tom Collingridge
14.00 - 15.00 Harry Stassen
14.00 - 15.00 Roland Luykx
15.00 - 16.00 Smile Sport
16.00 - 17.00 Annego en Sanne
17.00 - 18.00 Barry Kroon
18.00 - 19.00 Team Zijlweg 5
19.00 - 20.00 Team Zijlweg 5
19.00 - 20.00 Renate van Oosten
19.00 - 19.30 Vincent Borgonjen
20.00 - 21.00 Team Zijlweg 5
21.00 - 22.00 Mark Sizoo
22.00 - 23.00 René van den IJssel
23.00 - 00.00 Huub van Amersfoort

Zaterdag 20 december
00.00 - 01.00 Lieke van der Bruggen
01.00 - 02.00 Kristian Hoogland
02.00 - 03.00 Pablo Ravestein
03.00 - 04.00 Roel Russschen
04.00 - 05.00 Roel Russschen
05.00 - 06.00 John van de Paverd
06.00 - 07.00 KR Nordick Walkers
07.00 - 08.00 KR Nordick Walkers
08.00 - 09.00 John van der Pol
09.00 - 10.00 Fardau en Anique
10.00 - 11.00 Irina Folkertsma
10.30 - 11.00 Inge van Akkeren
11.00 - 12.00 Edwin van der Sleen
12.00 - 13.00 Rene Aubrun
13.00 - 14.00 Tom Geukemeijer
14.00 - 15.00 Maaike Kistemaker
15.00 - 16.00 milan bakker
16.00 - 17.00 Georgia van Donselaar
17.00 - 18.00 Rasit Konat
18.00 - 19.00 Simone van Donselaar
18.00 - 19.00 Spaarne-dames
19.00 - 20.00 Coopertest team Kennemerrunners
20.00 - 21.00 Carine Overtoom
21.00 - 22.00 Familie Hoogerwerf
22.00 - 23.00 Fanny van den Dries
23.00 - 00.00 Rob en Barbara

Zondag 21 december
00.00 - 01.00 Roel Geukemeijer
01.00 - 02.00 Harm Kuipers
02.00 - 03.00 Sander Couch
03.00 - 04.00 Cornil Driessen
04.00 - 05.00 Jeroen Bottema
05.00 - 06.00 Roeland Reijers
06.00 - 07.00 Joeri Kaan
07.00 - 08.00 Marjolijn & Mirjam
08.00 - 09.00 Ingrid de la Rambelje
09.00 - 10.00 Arjan Ooms
10.00 - 11.00 Jasja Bulsink
10.00 - 11.00 Bart Witmond
11.00 - 12.00 Tjitske Colenbrander
12.00 - 13.00 Team Apollo
12.00 - 13.00 Maarten Monchen
13.00 - 14.00 Familie Kegel
14.00 - 15.00 Joke Laanbroek
15.00 - 16.00 Cindy de Miranda
15.00 - 15.30 Team Hof van Sylvius
15.00 - 16.00 K8
15.30 - 16.00 Team Hof van Sylvius
16.00 - 17.00 Koert van Eijk
17.00 - 18.00 Familie Roelfsema
18.00 - 19.00 Betty van Zoelen
19.00 - 20.00 Tom van Vessum
20.00 - 21.00 hanneke moonen
21.00 - 22.00 Ankie Stassen
22.00 - 23.00 Joyce en Tamara
23.00 - 00.00 Jan Wijkhuizen

Maandag 22 december
00.00 - 01.00 Gerard van Voorst
00.00 - 01.00 Anne Agterbos
01.00 - 02.00 Simon Luckett
02.00 - 03.00 Julian Furman
03.00 - 04.00 Suzanne Wartenbergh
04.00 - 05.00 Walter Heijmans
05.00 - 06.00 Nico Swanink
06.00 - 07.00 William Elfrink
07.00 - 08.00 Patrick Roozeman
08.00 - 09.00 Raymond Beimers
09.00 - 10.00 Team Hof van Sylvius
10.00 - 11.00 Annemieke Couch
10.00 - 11.00 Bert Smit
11.00 - 12.00 Jurriën de Smit
11.00 - 12.00 esther heijkoop
12.00 - 13.00 Aernout Sissingh
13.00 - 14.00 Marga de Feber
14.00 - 15.00 Janneke Bakker
15.00 - 16.00 Hoge School Rotterdam
16.00 - 17.00 Hoge School Rotterdam
17.00 - 18.00 Hoge School Rotterdam
17.00 - 18.00 Willie van Gerwen
18.00 - 19.00 Hoge School Rotterdam
19.00 - 20.00 Eva cornet
20.00 - 21.00 Manoes , Jeannet, Caroline en Dick
20.00 - 21.00 Hans 't Hart
21.00 - 22.00 Judith van der Leije
21.00 - 22.00 Klaas Wijma
22.00 - 23.00 Niels van Beek
23.00 - 00.00 Miriam en Maaike

Dinsdag 23 december
00.00 - 01.00 Lisanne Datema
01.00 - 02.00 Inge van Akkeren
02.00 - 03.00 Angelique Nelen
03.00 - 04.00 Rene Bleuanus
04.00 - 05.00 Herco Lim
05.00 - 06.00 Karel Kinders
05.00 - 06.00 Kevin Couch
06.00 - 07.00 KR Nordick Walkers
07.00 - 08.00 Marc van Wersch
08.00 - 09.00 richard overdevest
09.00 - 10.00 Vic van den Broek d'Obrenan
10.00 - 11.00 Truus Strijbis
11.00 - 12.00 Martijn Kooijman
11.30 - 12.00 Ingrid de la Rambelje
12.00 - 12.30 Nico Swanink
12.00 - 13.00 Majoie Hemelaar
13.00 - 14.00 Barbara van Gog
13.00 - 14.00 Marjon Nieuwenhuizen
14.00 - 15.00 Annemarie Gerbrandy
15.00 - 16.00 Jasper Odijk
16.00 - 17.00 Vitaminstore
16.00 - 17.00 Ella Oesterholt
17.00 - 18.00 Vitaminstore
17.00 - 18.00 Fanny van den Dries
18.00 - 19.00 Vitaminstore
18.00 - 19.00 Betty van Zoelen
19.00 - 20.00 Vitaminstore
20.00 - 21.00 Vitaminstore
20.00 - 21.00 Vincent Borgonjen
21.00 - 22.00 Vitaminstore
21.00 - 22.00 Andre Dreese
22.00 - 23.00 Vitaminstore
22.00 - 23.00 Andre Dreese
23.00 - 00.00 Vitaminstore

Woensdag 24 december
00.00 - 01.00 Clare Out
01.00 - 02.00 Remco Bogaard
02.00 - 03.00 Jim Rothweiler
03.00 - 04.00 Hans Vogel
04.00 - 05.00 Angela Bey
05.00 - 06.00 Esther Vink
06.00 - 07.00 Esther Koning
07.00 - 08.00 Menno Scherpenhuijsen
07.00 - 08.00 Jurjen van der Veen
08.00 - 09.00 Peter de Kruijk
09.00 - 10.00 Rob in 't Veld
09.00 - 10.00 Nynke Weinreich
10.00 - 11.00 Hester Ozinga
10.00 - 11.00 Hans 't Hart
11.00 - 12.00 Bram van Dijk
11.00 - 12.00 Sandra van der Zwet Slotenmaker
12.00 - 13.00 Ingeborg Brandsma
13.00 - 14.00 Rosa Veldhoen
13.00 - 14.00 Ellen en Jara
14.00 - 15.00 Jacqueline
14.00 - 15.00 Annemieke Raasveld
15.00 - 16.00 Iris Tuk
15.00 - 16.00 Douwe Westervaarder
16.00 - 17.00 Matthijs Philip
17.00 - 18.00 Sander van den Belt
17.00 - 18.00 Willie van Gerwen
18.00 - 19.00 Joost Karelse
18.00 - 19.00 David Dreese
19.00 - 20.00 Samuel Kaspers
19.00 - 20.00 Carla Rooijers